Cloud accounts from 10 providers. All prices in USD.

Cloud Accounts

buyaccountshop.com focuses on cloud accounts across several well-known platforms. Each listing is presented with clear details about account status, available resources, and any included credits or configurations. You can explore options for:

Buy AWS Account product visual with the AWS name and a layered cloud server illustration

Amazon Web Services

Buy AWS Account

AWS accounts for compute capacity, credit balances and Amazon Bedrock access

  • Free Trial Account$20
  • 32 vCPU Account$35
  • 128 vCPU Account$100
  • + 7 more plans
From $20
Buy DigitalOcean Account product visual with the DigitalOcean name and a layered cloud server illustration

DigitalOcean

Buy DigitalOcean Account

DigitalOcean accounts suitable for Droplets and developer-friendly workloads

  • 3 Droplets$25
  • 10 Droplets$30
  • 10 Droplets with Open Port 25$550
  • + 2 more plans
From $25
Buy Google Cloud Account product visual with the Google Cloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

Google Cloud Platform

Buy Google Cloud Account

Google Cloud Platform accounts for compute, storage, AI, and analytics services

  • GCP $300 Credit Account$55
  • GCP $400 Credit Account$65
  • GCP Upgrade Account$90
  • + 4 more plans
From $55
Buy Hetzner Account product visual with the Hetzner name and a layered cloud server illustration

Hetzner

Buy Hetzner Account

Hetzner accounts known for strong price-to-performance ratios in European data centers

  • 5 Server Account$50
  • 10 Server Account$90
  • Open Port 25 Account$250
From $50
Buy Azure Account product visual with the Azure name and a layered cloud server illustration

Microsoft Azure

Buy Azure Account

Microsoft Azure accounts supporting a wide range of enterprise and developer services

  • Free Trial with $200 Credit$25
  • Pay-As-You-Go with $200 Credit$25
  • Azure $1K Tier 1 Support Claude$180
  • + 1 more plan
From $25
Buy Kamatera Account product visual with the Kamatera name and a layered cloud server illustration

Kamatera

Buy Kamatera Account

Kamatera accounts offering highly customizable virtual servers

  • Free Trial Account$30
  • Open Port 25 Account$70
From $30
Buy Oracle Cloud Account product visual with the Oracle Cloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

Oracle Cloud Infrastructure

Buy Oracle Cloud Account

Oracle Cloud Infrastructure accounts with free-tier and credit-based options

  • Oracle Free Trial$45
  • Oracle Upgrade Account$70
From $45
Buy Linode Account product visual with the Linode name and a layered cloud server illustration

Linode (Akamai Cloud)

Buy Linode Account

Linode (Akamai Cloud) accounts for straightforward VPS and related services

  • Free Trial with $100 Credit$25
  • Open Port 25 Account$100
From $25
Buy UpCloud Cloud Account product visual with the UpCloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

UpCloud

Buy UpCloud Cloud Account

UpCloud accounts recognized for high-performance storage

  • $500 Credit Account$30
From $30
Buy OVHcloud Account product visual with the OVHcloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

OVHcloud

Buy OVHcloud Account

OVHcloud accounts providing VPS, dedicated, and public cloud resources

  • 34 vCPU Account$30
  • Open Port 25 Account$250
From $30

Compare plans before you choose

Cloud Matrix lists every plan and price from every provider in one table.

Open Cloud Matrix