Cloud accounts from 10 providers. All prices in USD.

Cloud Accounts

Cloud accounts from AWS, DigitalOcean, Google Cloud, Hetzner, Azure, Kamatera, Oracle Cloud, Linode, UpCloud and OVHcloud.

Buy AWS Account product visual with the AWS name and a layered cloud server illustration

Amazon Web Services

Buy AWS Account

AWS accounts for compute capacity, credit balances and Amazon Bedrock access

  • Free Trial Account$20
  • 32 vCPU Account$35
  • 128 vCPU Account$100
  • + 7 more plans
From $20
Buy DigitalOcean Account product visual with the DigitalOcean name and a layered cloud server illustration

DigitalOcean

Buy DigitalOcean Account

DigitalOcean accounts suitable for Droplets and developer-friendly workloads

  • 3 Droplets$25
  • 10 Droplets$30
  • 10 Droplets with Open Port 25$550
  • + 2 more plans
From $25
Buy Google Cloud Account product visual with the Google Cloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

Google Cloud Platform

Buy Google Cloud Account

Google Cloud Platform accounts for compute, storage, AI, and analytics services

  • GCP $300 Credit Account$55
  • GCP $400 Credit Account$65
  • GCP Upgrade Account$90
  • + 4 more plans
From $55
Buy Hetzner Account product visual with the Hetzner name and a layered cloud server illustration

Hetzner

Buy Hetzner Account

Hetzner accounts known for strong price-to-performance ratios in European data centers

  • 5 Server Account$50
  • 10 Server Account$90
  • Open Port 25 Account$250
From $50
Buy Azure Account product visual with the Azure name and a layered cloud server illustration

Microsoft Azure

Buy Azure Account

Microsoft Azure accounts supporting a wide range of enterprise and developer services

  • Free Trial with $200 Credit$25
  • Pay-As-You-Go with $200 Credit$25
  • Azure $1K Tier 1 Support Claude$180
  • + 1 more plan
From $25
Buy Kamatera Account product visual with the Kamatera name and a layered cloud server illustration

Kamatera

Buy Kamatera Account

Kamatera accounts offering highly customizable virtual servers

  • Free Trial Account$30
  • Open Port 25 Account$70
From $30
Buy Oracle Cloud Account product visual with the Oracle Cloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

Oracle Cloud Infrastructure

Buy Oracle Cloud Account

Oracle Cloud Infrastructure accounts with free-tier and credit-based options

  • Oracle Free Trial$45
  • Oracle Upgrade Account$70
From $45
Buy Linode Account product visual with the Linode name and a layered cloud server illustration

Linode (Akamai Cloud)

Buy Linode Account

Linode (Akamai Cloud) accounts for straightforward VPS and related services

  • Free Trial with $100 Credit$25
  • Open Port 25 Account$100
From $25
Buy UpCloud Cloud Account product visual with the UpCloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

UpCloud

Buy UpCloud Cloud Account

UpCloud accounts recognized for high-performance storage

  • $500 Credit Account$30
From $30
Buy OVHcloud Account product visual with the OVHcloud name and a layered cloud server illustration

OVHcloud

Buy OVHcloud Account

OVHcloud accounts providing VPS, dedicated, and public cloud resources

  • 34 vCPU Account$30
  • Open Port 25 Account$250
From $30

Compare plans before you choose

Cloud Matrix lists every plan and price from every provider in one table.

Open Cloud Matrix